Chat with us

Size Charts

Size Guide / Chart

Please select your version to find the best fit

SpecificationSMLXL2XL3XL
Height (cm)157-163162-168167-173177-183182-188187-193
Weight (kg)45-5350-6260-7076-9088-8099-110
Body Length (cm)697173777981
Chest Width (cm)98102106114118122
Waist Width (cm)9498102110114128
Bottom Hem (cm)9490102114116120
Sleeve Length (cm)343536373840
Recommended BodySlim / MediumMediumMedium / SturdySturdySturdy / BurlyVery Burly
💡 Fit Advice: Fan versions are designed for daily wear with a relaxed, standard fit. You can choose based on your normal sizing habits.
SpecificationSMLXL2XL3XL
Height (cm)157-163162-168167-173177-183182-188187-193
Weight (kg)45-5350-6268-7076-8886-9896-108
Body Length (cm)676973757779
Chest Width (cm)889296100108112
Waist Width (cm)80849296100104
Bottom Hem (cm)869098102106110
Sleeve Length (cm)333435373839
Recommended BodySlim / MediumMediumMedium / SturdySturdyVery BurlyVery Burly / Obese
⚡ Fit Advice: Player versions are designed for professional competition with lightweight elastic fabric and a tight athletic fit. We strongly recommend choosing ONE size larger than normal.

* Due to manual measurement methods, there may be a 1–2cm tolerance, which is within the normal range.